ΩΡΟΛΟΓΙΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΩΝ: 27/04-01/05/2020

ΤΜΗΜΑ

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 27/04/2020

ΤΡΙΤΗ 28/04/2020

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 29/04/2020

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ 30/04/2020

ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 01/05/2020

Α1

09:00-09:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

09:00-09.45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ

   

ΠΡΩΤΟΜΑΓΙΑ

10:00-10:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

10:00 - 10:45 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

 

11:00 - 11:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ

       

Α2

09:00-09:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

09:00-09:45 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

 

10:00-10:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

10:00-10:45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ

 

10:00-10:45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

 

11:00-11:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ ΜΑΡΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

 

Α3

09:00-09:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

09:00-09:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ

 

10:00 - 10:45 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ

10:00-10:45 ΛΟΓΟΤΕΧΝΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

10:00-10.45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ

 
 

11:00-11:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΜΑΡΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ

ΠΑΝΙΕΡΑΚΗ

   

Β1

     

09:00-09:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

 
 

10:00-10:45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΠΙΤΕΡΟΥ

10:00-10.45 ΧΗΜΕΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ

10:00-10:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ 

 

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

11:00-11:45 ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

11:00-11:45 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ

11:00-11:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ

 

Β2

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

09:00-09:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

09:00-09.45 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ 

09:00-09:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

 

10:00-10:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ 

 

10:00 - 10:45 ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

10:00-10:45 ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

 

11:00-11:45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ 

ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

11:00-11.45 ΧΗΜΕΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ

11:00-11:45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ 

ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

 

Β3

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

 

09:00-09.45 ΧΗΜΕΙΑ ΜΠΑΚΟΥ

09:00-09:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

 

10:00-10:45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ ΠΑΝΙΕΡΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ 

10:00-10:45 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΑ ΨΑΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ

10:00-10:45 ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

 
 

11:00-11:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ

 ΜΑΡΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

11:00-11:45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ 

ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

 

Γ1

     

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

 

10:00-10:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

10:00-10:45 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ 

10:00-10:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

 

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

11.00-11.45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ

11:00-11:45 ΛΟΓΟΤΕΧΝΙΑ ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

 

Γ2

   

09.00-09.45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

 

10:00-10:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

10:00 - 10:45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΚΗ

   

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

 

11:00-11:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

 

Γ3

     

09:00-09:45 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΑΝ

 
 

10:00-10:45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

 

10:00-10:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

 

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

11.00-11.45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ

11:00-11.45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΑΚΗ

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

 

Γ4

   

09.00-09.45 ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ

   

10:00-10:45 ΑΡΧΑΙΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

10:00-10:45 ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ

10:00-10:45 ΓΛΩΣΣΑ ΧΑΡΚΙΩΤΑΚΗ

10:00-10;45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ

 

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ

   

11:00-11:45 ΦΥΣΙΚΗ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΑΡΗΣ